Promozione – Girone E
Campionato 2017/2018 Risultato
1ª andata – Sab 07/10/17 ore 21:00
Bk Giallonero Imola – Basket Budrio 71 – 43 
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO
 2ª andata – Dom 15/10/17 ore 18:00
Pallacanestro Pianoro – Bk Giallonero Imola 47 – 49 
Palestra Comunale via dello Sport – Pianoro BO
3ª andata – Ven 20/10/17 ore 21:45
Bk Giallonero Imola – S. Mamolo Basket 63 – 51
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO
4ª andata – Ven 27/10/17 ore 21:30
Pall. Castel S.P.T. 2010 – Bk Giallonero Imola 62 – 44
 Palasport viale Terme, 840 Castel S. Pietro Terme BO
5ª andata – Gio 09/11/17 ore 21:15
Ghepard – Bk Giallonero Imola 60 – 66
 Academy Sport Village via Lame, 298 Castel Maggiore BO
6ª andata – Ven 17/11/17 ore 21:45
Bk Giallonero Imola – Medicina Basket 2007 47 – 68
 Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO
7ª andata – Sab 25/11/17 ore 20:30
Tatanka Baloncesto Imola – Bk Giallonero Imola 65 – 54
PALAMARCHETTI viale 2 Giugno, 16 Castel Guelfo BO
8ª andata – Ven 01/12/17 ore 21:45
Bk Giallonero Imola – Castiglione Murri Bk 51 – 56
 Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO
9ª andata – Sab 09/12/17 ore 19:30
CSI Sasso Marconi – Bk Giallonero Imola 60 – 73
 Palestra Corso de Testi – Sasso Marconi BO
10ª andata – Ven 15/12/17 ore 21:45
Bk Giallonero Imola – Fresck’o San Lazzaro 61 – 58
 Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO
11ª andata – Sab 13/01/18 ore 18:00
PSG Bellaria – Bk Giallonero Imola 63 – 58
Palestra “Don Bosco” via Dal Monte, 14 Bologna BO
 12ª andata – Gio 18/01/18 ore 21:45
Bologna Airlines – Bk Giallonero Imola 67 – 71
 Palestra “Baratti” piazzale Baldi, 2 Bologna BO
 
1ª ritorno – Sab 27/01/18 ore 20:00
Basket Budrio – Bk Giallonero Imola  47 – 57
 Palestra Comunale piazzale Della Gioventù, 4 Budrio BO
2ª ritorno – Ven 02/02/18 ore 21:45
 Bk Giallonero Imola – Pallacanestro Pianoro  66 – 68
 Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO
3ª ritorno – Dom 11/02/18 ore 18:00
S. Mamolo Basket –  Bk Giallonero Imola  70 – 76
Palestra “Moratello” via Casanova, 11 Bologna BO
4ª ritorno – Gio 29/03/18 ore 21:45
 Bk Giallonero Imola – Pall. Castel S.P.T. 2010  56 – 61
 Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO
5ª ritorno – Ven 02/03/18 ore 21:45
Bk Giallonero Imola Ghepard Basket  68 – 83
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO
6ª ritorno – Gio 08/03/18 ore 21:45
 Medicina Basket 2007 Bk Giallonero Imola  85 – 49
 Palazzetto dello Sport via Cesare Battisti, 63 Medicina BO
7ª ritorno – Sab 17/03/18 ore 18:00
 Bk Giallonero Imola – Tatanka Baloncesto Imola  48 – 61
 Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO
8ª ritorno – Sab 24/03/18 ore 21:00
 Castiglione Murri Bk Bk Giallonero Imola  60 – 52
Palestra “S. Pertini” via della Battaglia, 9 Bologna BO
9ª ritorno – Ven 06/04/18 ore 21:45
Bk Giallonero Imola – CSI Sasso Marconi  72 – 53
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO
10ª ritorno – Mar 17/04/18 ore 21:15
 Fresk’o San Lazzaro – Bk Giallonero Imola  63 – 66
 PALAYURI via Repubblica, 4 San Lazzaro BO
 11ª ritorno – Sab 21/04/18 ore 21:00
 Bk Giallonero Imola – PSG Bellaria  65 – 69
 Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO
 12ª ritorno – Ven 27/04/18 ore 21:45
 Bk Giallonero Imola – Bologna Airlines  66 – 62
 Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO