Anzola Bk-Virtus Imola

vs

Risultati

Squadra123T
Anzola Bk15325876
Virtus Imola20284364

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
19 Gennaio 2019 21:00 Serie C Gold 2018-2019

Anzola Bk

Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
 7616251837102910178211227

Virtus Imola

# Giocatore Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
CoachDavide TassinariCoach00000000000022
4Lorenzo DalpozzoPlaymaker70001214241123
5Samuel Dal FiumePlaymaker91000125341213
7Matteo TurriniGuardia00000000000001
8Alessandro NucciAla piccola00000000000000
9Alex PercanGuardia00000000000000
10Cristian MuratiGuardia00000000000000
11Daniele CasadeiAla forte62003308001734
12Francesco MagagnoliAla piccola172004425331612
13Guglielmo GiulianiPlaymaker00000000020041
15Jacopo AglioAla forte1120015136104613
20Riccardo ZaniAla forte00000000000000
21Vyacheslav ZhytaryukPivot14101412006103533
 Totale 648011327625203311271722