Bologna Bk – Virtus Imola

vs

Risultati

Squadra123T
Bologna Bk22355672
Virtus Imola14355267

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
8 Dicembre 2018 18:00 Serie C Gold 2018-2019

Bologna Bk

Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
 721311016391026101414231320

Virtus Imola

# Giocatore Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
CoachDavide TassinariCoach00000000002101
4Lorenzo DalpozzoPlaymaker80002312121021
5Samuel Dal FiumePlaymaker00000000000000
7Matteo TurriniGuardia00000000000000
8Alessandro NucciAla piccola80101124001421
9Alex PercanGuardia140004902672342
10Cristian MuratiGuardia00000000000000
11Daniele CasadeiAla forte11000203121222
12Francesco MagagnoliAla piccola82301124000423
13Guglielmo GiulianiPlaymaker61001201440224
15Jacopo AglioAla forte51101514003823
20Riccardo ZaniAla forte00000000000000
21Vyacheslav ZhytaryukPivot1700051301784343
 Totale 675501536621192314272020