BSL San Lazzaro-Virtus Imola

vs

Risultati

Squadra123T
BSL San Lazzaro17406579
Virtus Imola23426984

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
14 Aprile 2019 18:00 Serie C Gold 2018-2019

BSL San Lazzaro

Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
 7912632347620152111221227

Virtus Imola

# Giocatore Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
CoachDavide TassinariCoach00000000002302
4Lorenzo DalpozzoPlaymaker12100000120024
5Samuel Dal FiumePlaymaker00100000000000
7Matteo TurriniGuardia00000000000000
8Alessandro NucciAla piccola100003305440103
9Alex PercanGuardia115102312441344
10Cristian MuratiGuardia00000000000000
11Daniele CasadeiAla forte171003627553444
12Francesco MagagnoliAla piccola1642018258101302
13Guglielmo GiulianiPlaymaker02100102001021
15Jacopo AglioAla forte64202403222302
20Riccardo ZaniAla forte00000000000000
21Vyacheslav ZhytaryukPivot23000814007761003
 Totale 8418801939524313416271225