Fiorenzuola-Virtus Imola

vs

Risultati

Squadra123T
Fiorenzuola18365473
Virtus Imola17384661

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
7 Ottobre 2018 18:00 Serie C Gold 2018-2019

Fiorenzuola

Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
 7319141330112714288351022

Virtus Imola

# Giocatore Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
4Lorenzo DalpozzoPlaymaker61001212120002
5Samuel Dal FiumePlaymaker04000102001314
7Matteo TurriniGuardia00000000000000
8Alessandro NucciAla piccola2103019511445712
9Alex PercanGuardia1310031213440514
10Cristian MuratiGuardia00000000000000
11Daniele CasadeiAla forte00000000000000
12Francesco MagagnoliAla piccola20100002231415
13Guglielmo GiulianiPlaymaker01000100000010
15Jacopo AglioAla forte21000502241611
21Vyacheslav ZhytaryukPivot17200411009124412
CoachDavide TassinariCoach00000000000001
 Totale 61104094172222291229721