L..G.Competition – Virtus Imola

vs

Risultati

Squadra123T
L.G. Competition19426676
Virtus Imola284977100

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
4 Novembre 2018 18:00 Serie C Gold 2018-2019

L.G. Competition

Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
 7614702346421182812141126

Virtus Imola

# Giocatore Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
CoachDavide TassinariCoach00000000000010
4Lorenzo DalpozzoPlaymaker92000023340214
5Samuel Dal FiumePlaymaker73102312000234
7Matteo TurriniGuardia00000000000000
8Alessandro NucciAla piccola81003400223323
9Alex PercanGuardia2462071227451342
10Cristian MuratiGuardia00000000000000
11Daniele CasadeiAla forte00000000000000
12Francesco MagagnoliAla piccola124113512332203
13Guglielmo GiulianiPlaymaker42001100220132
15Jacopo AglioAla forte84114702000212
21Vyacheslav ZhytaryukPivot283011014008103613
 Totale 1002553304661622269211623