L.G. Competition – Intech Virtus Imola

vs

Risultati

Team1234T
L.G. Competition2018191976
Intech Virtus Imola2613141063

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
20 Ottobre 2019 17:00 Serie C Gold 2019-2020

L.G. Competition

Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
 00000000000000

Intech Virtus Imola

# Giocatore Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
3Marcone Filippo-01000101002012
4Dalpozzo LorenzoPlaymaker32000016000332
7Agatensi LucaAla piccola84001327000323
8Errera DaniloPivot80003300220312
12Orlando FrancescoGuardia00000000001101
18Biandolino AlessandroPivot40102200000304
21Barattini MarcoPlaymaker55300317261323
25Piani Gentile CesareAla forte00000000000000
35Begiç Ivan-131015917001522
36Savino GiancarloAla forte00000000000000
CoachRegazzi MarcoCoach00000000000900
 Totale 4113411121528485301119