Pol.Arena-Virtus Imola

vs

Risultati

Squadra123T
Pol. Arena13335375
Virtus Imola25467393

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
2 Febbraio 2019 21:00 Serie C Gold 2018-2019

Pol. Arena

Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
 7510611836824152012272022

Virtus Imola

# Giocatore Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
CoachDavide TassinariCoach00000000000020
4Lorenzo DalpozzoPlaymaker54301113000412
5Samuel Dal FiumePlaymaker00000000000000
7Matteo TurriniGuardia40000011120012
8Alessandro NucciAla piccola190103539442412
9Alex PercanGuardia00000000000000
10Cristian MuratiGuardia00000000000001
11Daniele CasadeiAla forte1953003611120402
12Francesco MagagnoliAla piccola152202635220303
13Guglielmo GiulianiPlaymaker72101111221110
15Jacopo AglioAla forte110212812462123
21Vyacheslav ZhytaryukPivot131113911441234
 Totale 93141321233173318226191119