Salus Bologna – Virtus Imola

vs

Risultati

Squadra123T
Salus Bologna25435168
Virtus Imola18314861

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
23 Dicembre 2018 18:00 Serie C Gold 2018-2019

Salus Bologna

Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
 6814902140626814828722

Virtus Imola

# Giocatore Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
CoachDavide TassinariCoach00000000001120
4Lorenzo DalpozzoPlaymaker20001400000102
5Samuel Dal FiumePlaymaker00000001001025
7Matteo TurriniGuardia00000000000000
8Alessandro NucciAla piccola50001201340612
9Alex PercanGuardia143104702670330
10Cristian MuratiGuardia00000000000000
11Daniele CasadeiAla forte106101426240542
12Francesco MagagnoliAla piccola40001301220723
13Guglielmo GiulianiPlaymaker31001301110002
15Jacopo AglioAla forte110003502571600
20Riccardo ZaniAla forte00000000000000
21Vyacheslav ZhytaryukPivot122204800451503
 Totale 611240163621423304341419