Virtus Imola – Anzola Bk

vs

Risultati

Squadra123T
Virtus Imola215177105
Anzola Bk23395467

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
14 Ottobre 2018 18:00 Serie C Gold 2018-2019

Virtus Imola

# Giocatore Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
CoachDavide TassinariCoach00000000000000
4Lorenzo DalpozzoPlaymaker151001133450103
5Samuel Dal FiumePlaymaker33100011001210
7Matteo TurriniGuardia00000000000000
8Alessandro NucciAla piccola161213535120523
9Alex PercanGuardia121106802000253
10Cristian MuratiGuardia60001212110201
11Daniele CasadeiAla forte00000000000000
12Francesco MagagnoliAla piccola142113423221303
13Guglielmo GiulianiPlaymaker113102214460122
15Jacopo AglioAla forte102203511131112
20Riccardo ZaniAla forte00000000000000
21Vyacheslav ZhytaryukPivot182025611561513
 Totale 10515842433132218254221220

Anzola Bk

Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
 676322039524121713161719