Virtus Imola-Fiorenzuola

vs

Risultati

Squadra123T
Virtus Imola18415675
Fiorenzuola21425568

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
13 Gennaio 2019 18:00 Serie C Gold 2018-2019

Virtus Imola

# Giocatore Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
CoachDavide TassinariCoach00000000001110
4Lorenzo DalpozzoPlaymaker01100001000003
5Samuel Dal FiumePlaymaker35100003341121
7Matteo TurriniGuardia00000000000000
8Alessandro NucciAla piccola00000000000000
9Alex PercanGuardia1611051001662333
10Cristian MuratiGuardia00000000000000
11Daniele CasadeiAla forte123303806682632
12Francesco MagagnoliAla piccola70101215220523
13Guglielmo GiulianiPlaymaker31000111000201
15Jacopo AglioAla forte80004703023502
21Vyacheslav ZhytaryukPivot260008130110144413
 Totale 7511702141221273613271218

Fiorenzuola

Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
 6813511327102412162251827