Virtus Imola-Gaetano Scirea

vs

Risultati

Squadra123T
Virtus Imola27496785
Gaetano Scirea11274165

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
17 Febbraio 2019 18:00 Serie C Gold 2018-2019

Virtus Imola

# Giocatore Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
CoachDavide TassinariCoach00000000002400
4Lorenzo DalpozzoPlaymaker22101301000314
5Samuel Dal FiumePlaymaker00000000000000
7Matteo TurriniGuardia00100001000011
8Alessandro NucciAla piccola100003317122333
9Alex PercanGuardia00000000000000
10Cristian MuratiGuardia30000012000002
11Daniele CasadeiAla forte202015625452251
12Francesco MagagnoliAla piccola124303422001322
13Guglielmo GiulianiPlaymaker102103414120211
15Jacopo AglioAla forte133012411671422
21Vyacheslav ZhytaryukPivot151005602573545
 Totale 8514622230825172311261921

Gaetano Scirea

Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
 65391203841813206171521