Virtus Imola – Guelfo Bk

vs

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Virtus Imola1127426069
Guelfo Bk1228446078

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
2 Dicembre 2018 18:00 Serie C Gold 2018-2019

Virtus Imola

# Giocatore Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
CoachDavide TassinariCoach00000000001311
4Lorenzo DalpozzoPlaymaker02200302000104
5Samuel Dal FiumePlaymaker00100001000221
7Matteo TurriniGuardia00000000000000
8Alessandro NucciAla piccola40001201221404
9Alex PercanGuardia1913051528341442
10Cristian MuratiGuardia00000000000001
11Daniele CasadeiAla forte00000000000000
12Francesco MagagnoliAla piccola111002403780214
13Guglielmo GiulianiPlaymaker42000212121204
15Jacopo AglioAla forte1602151103675824
21Vyacheslav ZhytaryukPivot1500036009112543
 Totale 696811643320283411311428

Guelfo Bk

Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
 78350163172525346331630