Virtus Imola – Pol. Arena

vs

Risultati

Squadra123T
Virtus Imola19375885
Pol. Arena19324867

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
28 Ottobre 2018 18:00 Serie C Gold 2018-2019

Virtus Imola

# Giocatore Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
CoachDavide TassinariCoach00000000000000
4Lorenzo DalpozzoPlaymaker61000125000304
5Samuel Dal FiumePlaymaker53100011240112
7Matteo TurriniGuardia00000000000000
8Alessandro NucciAla piccola22001203000223
9Alex PercanGuardia165203527450502
10Cristian MuratiGuardia20201100000000
11Daniele CasadeiAla forte00000000000000
12Francesco MagagnoliAla piccola171101357000302
13Guglielmo GiulianiPlaymaker24200102221010
15Jacopo AglioAla forte21001305002623
21Vyacheslav ZhytaryukPivot331101317017752213
 Totale 8518902033103115188222719

Pol. Arena

Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
 6791115328191316525018