Virtus Imola-Salus Bologna

vs

Risultati

Squadra123T
Virtus Imola22325680
Salus Bologna14384657

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
7 Aprile 2019 18:00 Serie C Gold 2018-2019

Virtus Imola

# Giocatore Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
CoachDavide TassinariCoach00000000001310
4Lorenzo DalpozzoPlaymaker10200101120201
5Samuel Dal FiumePlaymaker20001100000000
7Matteo TurriniGuardia00000000000000
8Alessandro NucciAla piccola20100103220103
9Alex PercanGuardia141004524001131
10Cristian MuratiGuardia00000001000001
11Daniele CasadeiAla forte145105814141522
12Francesco MagagnoliAla piccola162200349441512
13Guglielmo GiulianiPlaymaker02000101001310
15Jacopo AglioAla forte21000810015721520
20Riccardo ZaniAla forte00000000000000
21Vyacheslav ZhytaryukPivot101005800002233
 Totale 801160233872413199371313

Salus Bologna

Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
 00000000000000