Virtus Imola – BSL San Lazzaro

vs

Risultati

Squadra123T
Virtus Imola23385882
BSL San Lazzaro17405877

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
6 Gennaio 2019 17:00 Serie C Gold 2018-2019

Virtus Imola

# Giocatore Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
CoachDavide TassinariCoach00000000002100
4Lorenzo DalpozzoPlaymaker31000011020001
5Samuel Dal FiumePlaymaker103100134121511
7Matteo TurriniGuardia00000000000000
8Alessandro NucciAla piccola41001203221102
9Alex PercanGuardia1632039137112421
10Cristian MuratiGuardia00000000000000
11Daniele CasadeiAla forte110101715692503
12Francesco MagagnoliAla piccola72001314220313
13Guglielmo GiulianiPlaymaker00100001000001
15Jacopo AglioAla forte130102212661413
20Riccardo ZaniAla forte00000000000000
21Vyacheslav ZhytaryukPivot1810061000693633
 Totale 821160143482330431229818

BSL San Lazzaro

Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
 7795015371127142110281130