Intech Virtus Imola – Basket 2000 R.E.

vs

Risultati

Team1234OTT
Intech Virtus Imola16162071271
Basket 2000 R.E.1513724463

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione
10 Novembre 2019 18:00 Serie C Gold 2019-2020

Intech Virtus Imola

# Giocatore Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
3Marcone Filippo-00100101000001
4Dalpozzo LorenzoPlaymaker114005704120432
7Agatensi LucaAla piccola610002210000311
12Orlando FrancescoGuardia42102401000415
18Biandolino AlessandroPivot01000000002924
21Barattini MarcoPlaymaker00000000000000
25Piani Gentile CesareAla forte01000000002300
35Begiç Ivan-2932061049552941
CoachRegazzi MarcoCoach00000000003430
 Totale 5012401324625679361414

Basket 2000 R.E.

Posizione PT ASS PR ST 2PR 2PT 3PR 3PT TLR TLT RO RD PP FC
 00000000000000