U19 Tatanka United G/M

Classifica Under 19 GOLD

PosTeamPtVP
1Benedetto Cento1470
2CMO Ozzano1261
3Basket Riccione1052
4Basket Budrio842
4Calderara843
4SBF Ferrara843
7Salus Pall. Bologna634
7Tatanka United Imola634
9Faenza Basket Project425
9Pall.Sangiorgio424
11Malatesta Rimini216
12Junior Ravenna007


Calendario Under 19 GOLD

DataEventoRisultati
Basket Riccione-Basket Budrio
Salus Bologna-SBF Ferrara
Pall.Sangiorgio-CMO Ozzano
Tatanka United Imola-Benedetto Cento
Junior Ravenna-Faenza Basket Project
Malatesta Rimini-Calderara
SBF Ferrara-Pall.Sangiorgio
Benedetto Cento-Junior Ravenna
Calderara-Salus Bologna
Basket Budrio-Malatesta Rimini
CMO Ozzano-Tatanka United Imola
Faenza Basket Project-Basket Riccione
Benedetto Cento-Faenza Basket Project
Salus Bologna-Basket Budrio
Junior Ravenna-CMO Ozzano
Pall.Sangiorgio-Calderara
Tatanka United Imola-SBF Ferrara
Malatesta Rimini-Basket Riccione
SBF Ferrara-Junior Ravenna
Faenza Basket Project-Malatesta Rimini
Calderara-Tatanka United Imola
CMO Ozzano-Benedetto Cento
Basket Budrio-Pall.Sangiorgio
Basket Riccione-Salus Bologna
Pall.Sangiorgio-Basket Riccione
Benedetto Cento-SBF Ferrara
Salus Bologna-Malatesta Rimini
CMO Ozzano-Feanza Basket Project
Tatanke United Imola-Basket Budrio
Junior Ravenna-Calderara
SBF Ferrara-CMO Ozzano
Calderara-Benedetto Cento
Faenza Basket Project-Salus Bologna
Basket Riccione-Tatanka United Imola
Basket Budrio-Junior Ravenna
Malatesta Rimini-Pall.Sangiorgio
SBF Ferrara-Faenza Basket Project
Pall.Sangiorgio-Salus Bologna
Benedetto Cento-Basket Budrio
Tatanka United-Malatesta Rimini
Junior Ravenna-Basket Riccione
CMO Ozzano-Calderara
Faenza Basket Project-Pall.Sangiorgio
Calderara-SBF Ferrara
Basket Budrio-CMO Ozzano
Basket Riccione-Benedetto Cento
Malatesta Rimini-Junior Ravenna
Salus Bologna-Tatanka United Imola
SBF Ferrara-Basket Budrio
Benedetto Cento-Malatesta Rimini
Tatanka United Imola-Pall.Sangiorgio
Junior Ravenna-Salus Bologna
CMO Ozzano-Basket Riccione
Calderara-Faenza Basket Project
Salus Bologna-Benedetto Cento
Faenza Basket Project-Tatanka United Imola
Pall.S.Giorgio-Junior Ravenna
Basket Riccione-SBF Ferrara
Basket Budrio-Calderara
Malatesta Rimini-CMO Ozzano
SBF Ferrara-Malatesta Rimini
Benedetto Cento-Pall.Sangiorgio
Junior Ravenna-Tatanka United Imola
CMO Ozzano-Salus Bologna
Basket Budrio-Faenza Basket Project
Calderara-Basket Riccione

TERZO SQUILLO DEI TATANKA GOLD

Under 19 Gold 7^ giornata andata TATANKA UNITED IMOLA-MALATESTA RIMINI 64-46 (parziali: 11-12 / 38-23 / 49-33) Tatanka: Nanni 10, Bottau, Fusella 8, Boschi 4, Pirazzini 11, Bedeschi 2, Gnudi…

I Tatanka non agguantano i Dolphins

Under19 Gold girone B 6^ giornata andata BASKET RICCIONE-TATANKA UNITED IMOLA 79-60 (parziali: 17-23 / 33-31 / 57-46) Riccione: Migani 5, Lenti, Gardini, Sartini, Renzi 6, Ricci 14, Protti 3, …

FESTA TATANKA

Under 19 Gold 3^ giornata andata CALDERARA-TATANKA UNITED IMOLA 66-69 (parziali: 17-21 / 37-31 / 51-54) Calderara: Guidi 3, Lucarini 11, Favali 3, Di Furia 2, Montanari 2, Guerra 11,…

Tatanka, rimonta sfiorata

Under 19 Gold – Girone B 3^ giornata TATANKA UNITED IMOLA-SBF FERRARA 51-57 (parziali: 18-19 / 25-30 / 33-48) Tatanka: Nanni 2, Bedronici 1, Bottau 3, Fusella 10, Pirazzini 3,…