Under 13 Intech

ROSTER U13

FORNARI TOMMASO
CARNEVALI ALESSANDRO
COVATTA FABIO
PASOTTI LORENZO
FALZONI ENRICO
ROSSI FRANCESCO
MONTUSCHI NICOLO’
SALVINNI DAVIDE
ARCANGELI LUCA
DI ANTONIO ENEA
RONCAGLIA PIETRO
VENTURA STEFANO
COLELLA MATTIA
FRASCARI FRANCO
GORDINI ENRICO
BAMBI FEDERICO
NONNI FRANCESCO
ANGELI JACOPO
SPADONI MATTEO
GRILLINI THOMAS
NOFERINI ALESSIO
HAKIM WASSIM

 

CLASSIFICA

6  Virtus Medicina
6 BSL San Lazzaro
6  Grifo Teenagers Imola
4  Virtus Intech Imola

4  Basket Loiano 2015
2  Pol. Pontevecchio
2  Guelfo Basket
0  Centro Minibasket Ozzano
0  Basket Budrio
0  GS International Basket Imola
0  Riolo


CALENDARIO U13 – Girone F

1^ Fase – Andata

27/10/18 ore 15:30
Guelfo Basket – Virtus Intech Imola                              26 – 84                 
Pala “Marchetti” viale 2 Giugno, 16 Castel Guelfo BO

05/11/18 ore 16:50
Virtus Intech Imola – Centro Minibasket Ozzano       48 – 38
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

10-11/11/18
RIPOSO

17/11/18 ore 16:00
Basket Loiano 2015 – Virtus Intech Imola
Palasport via Marconi, 40 Loiano BO

21/11/18 ore 15:15
Virtus Intech Imola – Grifo Teenagers Imola
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

30/11/18 ore 16:10
BSL San Lazzaro – Virtus Intech Imola
Palestra “Rodriguez” via Repubblica, 2 San Lazzaro BO

10/12/18 ore 18:40
Virtus Intech Imola – Virtus Medicina
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

16/12/18 ore 15:00
Pol. Pontevecchio – Virtus Intech Imola
Palestra “S. Pertini” via della Battaglia, 9 Bologna BO

22/12/18 ore 17:30
Virtus Intech Imola – Riolo Terme
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

12/01/19 ore 18:30
GS International Basket Imola – Virtus Intech Imola
Palestra “Ravaglia” via Kolbe, 3 Imola BO

21/01/19 ore 16:50
Virtus Intech Imola – Basket Budrio
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

 

Ritorno

28/01/19 ore 18:40
Virtus Intech Imola – Guelfo Basket
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

03/02/19 ore 10:00
Centro Minibasket Ozzano – Virtus Intech Imola
Palazzetto dello Sport via 2 Giugno, 3 Ozzano dell’Emilia BO

09-10/02/19
RIPOSO

18/02/19 ore 18:40
Virtus Intech Imola – Basket Loiano 2015
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

03/03/19 ore 15:15
Grifo Teenagers Imola – Virtus Intech Imola
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

10/03/2019 ore 15:00
Virtus Intech Imola – BSL San Lazzaro
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

16/03/19 ore 15:30
Virtus Medicina – Virtus Intech Imola
Palazzetto dello Sport via Cesare Battisti, 63 Medicina BO

24/03/19 ore 15:00
Virtus Intech Imola – Pol. Pontevecchio
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

31/03/19 ore 11:00
Riolo Terme – Virtus Intech Imola
Palestra Scuole El. “L. Casadio” via Mazzini, 2 Loc. Fognano Brisighella RA

07/04/19 ore 15:00
Virtus Intech Imola – GS International Basket Imola
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

14/04/19 ore 16:30
Basket Budrio – Virtus Intech Imola
Palasport “Luciano Marani” via C. Partengo, 13 Budrio BO