Under 14 Intech

CLASSIFICA

40  Pall. Castel SPT 2010
38  Virtus Medicina
32  International Basket Imola
32  Guelfo Basket
30  Basket Club Russi
22  Faenza Basket Project
18  Grifo Teenagers Imola
14  Junior Basket Ravenna
14  Faenza Futura Basket
10  Virtus Intech Imola
2  Basket Lugo
2  Raggisolaris Academy

 

CALENDARIO U14 – Girone F

1^ Fase – Andata

28/10/18 ore 15:00
Virtus Intech Imola – Faenza Basket Project           50 – 64
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

07/11/18 ore 16:40
Raggisolaris Academy – Virtus Intech Imola            51 – 89
Pala “Cattani” p.le Tambini, 5 Faenza RA

11/11/18 ore 11:00
Basket Lugo – Virtus Intech Imola                              39 – 65
Pala “Banca di Romagna via Sabin, 1 Lugo RA

18/11/18 ore 11:00
Virtus Intech Imola – Junior Basket Ravenna           54 – 60
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

24/11/18 ore 15:30
Virtus Medicina – Virtus Intech Imola                         92 – 40
Palazzetto dello Sport via Cesare Battisti, 63 Medicina BO

03/12/18 ore 16:50
Virtus Intech Imola – Guelfo Basket                            32 – 42
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

22/02/19 ore 19:45
Basket Club Russi – Virtus Intech Imola                      84 – 47
Tensostruttura Largo Bersaglieri Russi RA

09/01/19 ore 15:15
Virtus Intech Imola – GS International Basket           58 – 67
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

19/12/18 ore 19:15
Grifo Teenagers Imola – Virtus Intech Imola              59 – 56
Palasport via Donati, 2 Castel Bolognese RA

13/01/19 ore 15:00
Virtus Intech Imola – Faenza Futura Basket                44 – 51
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

20/01/19 ore 15:00
Pall. Castel S.P.T. 2010 – Virtus Intech Imola               71 – 42
Palasport viale Terme, 840 Castel S.P. Terme BO

Ritorno

27/01/19 ore 11:00
Faenza Basket Project – Virtus Intech Imola                56 – 44
Palestra Ex Succovit via Cantagalli Faenza RA

23/02/19 ore 15:15
Virtus Intech Imola – Raggisolaris Academy                 57 – 36
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

10/02/19 ore 15:00
Virtus Intech Imola – Basket Lugo                                  73 – 59
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

16/02/19 ore 17:00
Junior Basket Ravenna – Virtus Intech Imola               46 – 69
Palestra “Morigia” via Sighinolfi Ravenna RA

03/03/19 ore 15:00
Virtus Intech Imola – Virtus Medicina                             35 – 71
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

06/03/2019 ore 18:40
Guelfo Basket – Virtus Intech Imola                                76 – 43
Pala “Marchetti” viale 2 Giugno, 16 Castel Guelfo BO

14/03/19 ore 17:50
Virtus Intech Imola – Basket Club Russi                         61 – 70
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

23/03/19 ore 18:30
GS International Basket – Virtus Intech Imola              91 – 32
Palestra “Ravaglia” Imola BO

30/03/19 ore 15:30
Virtus Intech Imola – Grifo Teenagers Imola                 54 – 57
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO

06/04/19 ore 18:00
Faenza Futura Basket – Virtus Intech Imola                  48 – 37
Palestra Ex Succovit via Cantagalli Faenza RA

11/04/19 ore 17.:50
Virtus Intech Imola – Pall. Castel S.P.T. 2010                42 – 61
Palasport “A. Ruggi” via Oriani, 2/A Imola BO